Grüngasse 50, 5751 Maishofen +43 664 134 40 62 office@bikeinfection.at

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Registrants List

NUM First Name Last Name Registrants Tickets Registration Date
1 Moritz Leibetseder 1 Kategorien U13 bis U17: 1 29.05.2024
2 Luca Ottino 1 Kategorien U9 bis U11: 1 29.05.2024
3 Hermann Hatzenbichler 1 Kategorien U5 bis U7 : 1 28.05.2024
4 Ines Berger 1 Kategorien U13 bis U17: 1 26.05.2024
5 Laurenz Pfisterer 1 Kategorien U9 bis U11: 1 25.05.2024
6 Tim Thaler 1 Kategorien U13 bis U17: 1 23.05.2024
7 Paul Torgersen 1 Kategorien U9 bis U11: 1 23.05.2024
8 Tobias Kranabetter 1 Kategorien U13 bis U17: 1 21.05.2024
9 Bodhi Joy 1 Kategorien U5 bis U7 : 1 21.05.2024
10 Mason Joy 1 Kategorien U9 bis U11: 1 21.05.2024
11 Valentina Eder 1 Kategorien U13 bis U17: 1 19.05.2024
12 Valentina Eder 1 Kategorien U13 bis U17: 1 19.05.2024
13 Johanna Müller 1 Kategorien U9 bis U11: 1 15.05.2024
14 Valentin Müller 1 Kategorien U13 bis U17: 1 15.05.2024
15 David Marinkovic 1 Kategorien U9 bis U11: 1 15.05.2024
16 Thomas Eder 1 Kategorien U9 bis U11: 1 14.05.2024
17 Linda Reichhold 1 Kategorien U9 bis U11: 1 14.05.2024
18 Leo Blaickner 1 Kategorien U9 bis U11: 1 14.05.2024
19 Simon Schnaitl 1 Kategorien U9 bis U11: 1 13.05.2024
20 Florian Eder 1 Kategorien U13 bis U17: 1 09.05.2024
21 Hanna Schwaiger 1 Kategorien U5 bis U7 : 1 09.05.2024
22 Sophie Eder 1 Kategorien U13 bis U17: 1 09.05.2024
23 Johannes Lohninger 1 Kategorien U5 bis U7 : 1 07.05.2024
24 Lucas Schweinberger 1 Kategorien U9 bis U11: 1 07.05.2024
25 Tobias Schweinberger 1 Kategorien U5 bis U7 : 1 07.05.2024
26 Alexander Blaickner 1 Kategorien U9 bis U11: 1 06.05.2024
27 Maximilian Lechner 1 Kategorien U13 bis U17: 1 06.05.2024
28 David Pirchner 1 Kategorien U9 bis U11: 1 06.05.2024
29 Sophie Moser 1 Kategorien U5 bis U7 : 1 05.05.2024
30 Alois Moser 1 Kategorien U9 bis U11: 1 05.05.2024
31 Lorenz Fuchsgruber 1 Kategorien U5 bis U7 : 1 05.05.2024
32 Elia Eder 1 Kategorien U13 bis U17: 1 05.05.2024
33 Lean Habringer 1 Kategorien U5 bis U7 : 1 05.05.2024
34 Max Bründl 1 Kategorien U9 bis U11: 1 04.05.2024
35 Frida Kaindl 1 Kategorien U5 bis U7 : 1 04.05.2024
36 Anton Kaindl 1 Kategorien U9 bis U11: 1 04.05.2024
37 Fabian Obwaller 1 Kategorien U13 bis U17: 1 04.05.2024
38 Leo Ramos-Greiffenhagen 1 Kategorien U13 bis U17: 1 03.05.2024
39 Beatrise Fokrota 1 Kategorien U13 bis U17: 1 26.04.2024
40 Samuel Schindlegger 1 Kategorien U13 bis U17: 1 25.04.2024
41 Lorenz Pirchl 1 Kategorien U9 bis U11: 1 24.04.2024
42 Benjamin Eder 1 Kategorien U9 bis U11: 1 24.04.2024
43 Moritz Eder 1 Kategorien U13 bis U17: 1 24.04.2024
44 Jakob Köhlbichler 1 Kategorien U5 bis U7 : 1 24.04.2024
45 Jip de Jong 1 Kategorien U13 bis U17: 1 24.04.2024
46 Lara Staals 1 Kategorien U9 bis U11: 1 24.04.2024
47 Mia Staals 1 Kategorien U9 bis U11: 1 24.04.2024
48 Anna Gappmeier 1 Kategorien U13 bis U17: 1 24.04.2024
49 Michael Gappmeier 1 Kategorien U13 bis U17: 1 24.04.2024
50 Felix Roozen 1 Kategorien U13 bis U17: 1 24.04.2024

ERÖFFNUNG BIKE BASE BRUCK

15.07.2023
 
  • BANANA CREW
  • BANANA CREW
  • BANANA CREW

    MITGLIEDSCHAFT 2024

    Bring die ganze Familie zum Verein!

    mitgliedschaft 2022 750x500
     
     
    • Rennbericht JBCS PUMPTRACK RENNEN Mittersil


      weiterlesen

    We use cookies

    We use cookies on our website. Some of them are essential for the operation of the site, while others help us to improve this site and the user experience (tracking cookies). You can decide for yourself whether you want to allow cookies or not. Please note that if you reject them, you may not be able to use all the functionalities of the site.